Sale!

Huami Amazfit Bip Smart Watch GPS Smartwatch Heart Rate Monitor 45 Days Battery Life

$94.00$121.00

Movement Type: Electronic

RAM: <128MB

Screen Shape: Square

Battery Capacity: 180-220mAh

Clear
SKU: 32825515819 Category:

Description

Description:

Huami amazfit bip smart watch English/ Spanish/ Russian GPS smartwatch android iOS heart rate monitor 45 Days battery life IP6 with amazfit bip features a super long standby time,water resistant, this Amazfit smart watch pace lite version can be used in a lot of occasions.

Features:
  • 1.28 inch capacitive touch screen: With HD resolution 176 x 176 pixel, uses Corning Gorilla glass material, high quality.
  • Reflective display technology: The dial is always bright without black screen. Uses reflective display technology, the dial brightness will auto adjust according to the environment, gives you better and more clear eye experience.
  • GPS + Glonass: Can precisely record your daily movement, mileage, altitude, stride frequency, pace and other professional sports data, help you analyze and improve your sports level.
  • Heart rate monitor: Built-in PPG heart rate sensor, monitor your real-time heart rate in sports, make your exercise more scientific and effective.
  • Call reminder and notifications: When a call or a message is coming, the watch will remind you via vibration, never miss any important call or message. Push instant information, such as Facebook, Wechat, WhatsApp, you can receive the SMS message or APP notifications right on the watch.
  • Long battery life: Huami has been able to insert a 190 mAh battery that guarantees up to 45 days of autonomy, with display brightness at 10%, half an hour of physical activity a week and a hundred daily notifications. The battery can reach four months of autonomy by deactivating smart features and leaving sleep monitoring and counting of steps active. If the GPS is activated the autonomy drops drastically but still reaches 22 hours.
Specifiactions:
  • Brand Name: Amazfit
  • Movement Type: Electronic
  • GPS: Yes
  • Resolution: 176x176px
  • ROM: <128MB
  • Battery Capacity: 180-220mAh
  • Screen Size: 1.28″
  • Case Material: Polycarbonate
  • Compatibility: Mobiles phones supporting Android 4.4 or above
  • Battery Capacity: 180-220mAh

Additional information

Weight 0.18 kg
Dimensions 12 × 10 × 8 cm
Battery Detachable

No

Movement Type

Electronic

Function

Passometer,Sleep Tracker,Calendar,Heart Rate Tracker,Calculators,Fitness Tracker,Compass,Message Reminder,Week,Call Reminder

Language

Russian,Spanish,English

Style

Sport

APP Download Available

Yes

Type

On Wrist

SIM Card Available

No

Resolution

176x176px

ROM

<128MB

Rear Camera

None

Band Detachable

Yes

RAM

<128MB

Brand Name

amazfit

Battery Capacity

180-220mAh

Screen Shape

Square

Application Age Group

Adult

Network Mode

None

Multiple Dials

No

System

None

Band Material

Silica Gel

Waterproof Grade

Professional Waterproof

Screen Size

1.28"

Mechanism

No

Case Material

Polycarbonate

Manufacture

Huami, Amazfit

Model

Xiaomi Amazfit Bip Smart Watch English Version

Other names

Amazfit Bip, Amazfit smart watch youth edition, Amazfit Pace Lite

Product use

Sport watch

Product features

Smart gps watch, heart rate smart watch

Compatibility

Mobiles phones supporting Android 4.4 or above, iOS8 or above

Screen

Reflective color touch screen (2.5D Gorilla glass + AF film)

Waterproof

IP68, life level waterproof, cannot take for swimming or hot shower)

Sensors

3-axis accelerometer, PPG optical heart rate sensor, barometer, etc

GPS

Built-in Sony 28nm GPS chip, supporting GPS + GLONASS dual mode

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Huami Amazfit Bip Smart Watch GPS Smartwatch Heart Rate Monitor 45 Days Battery Life”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *